FK Südbrandenburg ab 2014

ewige Tabelle Kreisliga Stand 12.07.2018

Pl. Mannschaft  Sp.   S   U   N  Pu    Tore   Diff. Pu-Schnitt
1. TSV Missen 102  59  12  31 189 226:157 +  69    1,85
2. GW Annahütte  98  55  12  31 177 286:191 +  95    1,81
3. Lok Uebigau  98  50  26  22 176 231:147 +  84    1,8
4. Empor Mühlberg  98  49  17  32 164 223:148 +  75    1,67
5. Linde Schönewalde  98  46  24  28 162 198:135 +  63    1,65
6. GW Lübben II 102  46  15  41 153 207:163 +  44    1,5
7. BG Sonnewalde  74  47  11  16 152 228:119 +109    2,05
8. Wudritz Ragow 102  40  23  39 143 187:198 -    11    1,4
9. Wacker Reichenhain  98  41  19  38 142 194:186 +    8    1,45
10. SV Walddrehna 100  41  16  43 139 195:186 +    9    1,39
11. TSG Lübbenau  52  43   5   4 134 220:  45 +175    2,58
12. SV 1919 Prösen  74  39  12  23 129 166:121 +  45    1,74
13. BW Lichterfeld  96  38  15  43 129 215:201 +  14    1,34
14. SG Kroppen  96  35  20  41 125 195:200 -     5    1,3
15. Aufbau Oppelhain  50  38   8   4 122 178:  48 +130    2,44
16. Lok Calau  52  37  11   4 122 140:  56 +  84    2,35
17. GW Gr.Beuchow  50  38   7   5 121

206:  67

+139    2,42
18. BW Lindenau  48  39   2   7 119 222:  50 +172    2,48
19. Chemie Schwarzheide  50  37   7   6 118 176:  64 +112    2,36
20. SV Calau 102  33  19  50 118 175:220 -   45    1,16
21. VfB Klettwitz  72  34  11  27 113 211:172 +  39    1,57
22. Empor Hörlitz  98  30  16  52 106 165:264 -   99    1,08
23. SG Tettau/Fraunendorf  72  29   7  36  94 139:166 -   27    1,31
24. BW Lubolz  76  28   8  40  92 141:186 -   45    1,21
25. SG Kolochau  72  23  13  36  82 129:152 -   23    1,14
26. Meuroer SV  72  21  17  34  80   96:144 -   48    1,11
27. SG Boblitz  78  22  11  45  77 135:231 -   96    0,99
28. SG Züllsdorf  48  22   7  19  73   84:  90 -     6    1,52
29. FSV Brieske/Senftenberg II  26  24   0   2  72 134:  20 +114    2,77
30. SpG Doberlug-Kirchhain/Tröbitz  48  21   8  19  71   99:  96 +    3    1,48
31. Eintracht Wittmannsdorf  52  21   6  25  69 102:131 -   29    1,33
32. SG Haida/Saathain  50  20   8  22  68 103:124 -   21    1,36
33. Preußen Elsterwerda  26  21   4   1  67   87:  28 +  59     2,58
34. Eintracht Lauchhammer II  48  19   9  20  66   79:  85  -   6     1,36
35. Goyatzer SV  52  15   9  28  54   86:140  -  54     1,04
36. SG Gießmannsdorf  52  15   8  29  53   89:120  -  23     1,02 
37. Senftenberger FC II  48  17   2  29  53   83:146  -  63     1,1
38. Germania Peickwitz  24  16   3   5  51   73:  32  + 41     2,13
39. BW Vetschau II  50  15   4  31  49   75:136  -  61     0,98
40. FSV Theisa  50  13   5  32  44   87:139  -  52     0,88
41. FSV Kirchhain  50  12   8  30  44   57:134 -   77     0,88
42. FC Bad Liebenwerda II  50  13   5  32  44   69:154 -   85     0,88
43. RW Luckau II  52  12   4  36  40   68:124 -   56     0,77
44. DJK Finsterwalde  26  11   5  10  38   55:  42 +  13     1,46
45. SV Großräschen II  26  10   5  11  35   56:  80 -   24     1,35
46. GG Doberlug-Kirchhain  24  10   4  10  34   55:  49 +   6     1,42
47. FC Schradenland  24   9   7   8  34   42:  50 -    8     1,42
48. FC/SpG Sängerstadt II  24   9   4  11  31   43:  57 -   14     1,29
49. Elastisch Senftenberg  48   8   6  30  30   79:162 -   83     0,63
50. FSV Martinskirchen  26   9   2  29  29   45:  56 -   11     1,12
51. Vorwärts Crinitz  26   7   8  11  29   28:  54 -   26     1,12
52. FSV Lauchhammer II  22   5   4  13  19   34:  71 -   37     0,86
53. Lok Falkenberg II  26   3   6  17  15   24:  58 -   34     0,58
54. TSG Großkoschen  26   3   2  21  11   23:162 - 139     0,42
55. SpVgg Finsterwalde II  26   3   1  22  10   19:  76 -   57     0,38
56. SV 1892 Schwarzheide  26   2   3  21   9   23:101 -   78     0,35
57. Corona Gehren  24   2   2  20   8   23:  93 -   70     0,33
58. Hertha Niewitz  26   2   2  22   8   25:111 -   86     0,31
59. SpG Hosena/Großkoschen  26   1   1  24   4   30:133 - 103     0,15